ACHL tables

Published 14/07/2015 | 00:00

ACHL DIVISION 1

PWDLFAPt

Oulart-Ballagh65101387311 Buffers Alley65011047910

Shelmaliers641198869

F. Harriers64021241138

Rathnure6312105727

St. Martin's630393996

Ferns6303991036 Shamrocks6204621014

Cloughbawn620494974

Glynn-B'town61141031113

St. Anne's6105791072

Rapparees6105811392

ACHL DIVISION 2

PWDLFAPt

C'beg-B'murn641 1 100859 Oulart-Ballagh6402117818

HWH-B'clody6402132948 Askamore63121201087

O'gate-G'brien631296937

Blackwater631276747

Naomh Eanna631280797

Adamstown6303961046

R-C'town621351715 Duffry Rovers620454704

Ballygarrett611486993

Craanford60151011511

ACHL DIVISION 3

PWDLFAPt

M-B'vogue65011629510

Ballyfad65011358910

St. James'6411103869

Ger O'Hans6402115988

Our Lady's Isl6402 148 978

Buffers Alley631285937

Rathnure6303891036 Clongeen620492664

M-C'dockrell6123981084

St. Patrick's6114821233

Horeswood6105871812 Liam Mellows6015831401

ACHL DIVISION 4

PWDLFAPt

Shelmaliers65101147211

M-B'vogue65101329211

Rapparees6510946811

T'mon-C'ross65011036510

Naomh Eanna631236657

Ferns621375895

F. Harriers621371735

Gusserane620453714

B-B'mitty611481873

D-C'cuddy6105781032

St. Mary's (R)6024731002

Tara Rocks6015751001

ACHL DIVISION 5

PWDLFAPt

Glynn-B'town66001448412

Oulart-Ballagh6501124 92 10 Rathnure6411134 829 HWH-B'clody6411105699

St. Martin's640275668

Buffers Alley63121061007

Kilmore6204761064

Ballyhogue6114951133 Cloughbawn5113781023

Shamrocks5104911092

St. Fintan's610548942

Wygram Gls6015801391

ACHL DIVISION 6

PWDLFAPt

Craanford651012410311 Duffry Rovers6501655010

C'beg-B'murn6411134609

Askamore64111141009

Blackwater641192829

O'gate-G'brien640278698 Rapparees630355616 M-C'dockrell621370835

St. Patrick's6114761293

M-B'vogue6105801352

Clonee6006000

Liam Mellows600611270

ACHL DIVISION 7

PWDLFAPt

Adamstown76011204912

St. Anne's7601829412 Clongeen7502635610

St. James'740379658

R-C'town7214781025

D-C'cuddy7214511115

B-B'mitty7106002

F. Harriers710617132

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News