All the details

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 1 final: Oulart-The Ballagh 2-22, Glynn-Barntown 0-20.

EEW and Plumbing ACFL Division 1 final: Castletown 3-14, Gusserane 0-12.

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 2 final: Naomh Eanna 3-12, Oylegate-Glenbrien 2-9.

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 3 final: HWH-Bunclody 0-25, Shelmaliers 1-19 (AET).

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 4 final: Liam Mellows 1-13, Bannow-Ballymitty 1-9.

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 5 final: Ferns St. Aidan's 7-18, Cloughbawn 1-15.

EEW and Plumbing ACFL Division 5 final: Gusserane 0-13, Marshalstown-Castledockrell 1-5.

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 6 final: HWH-Bunclody 1-16, Ballyhogue 1-9.

EEW and Plumbing ACHL Division 7 final: Blackwater 2-15, St. Patrick's 0-10.

Wexford District JBHC: Crossabeg-Ballymurn 4-18, Faythe Harriers 1-11; St. Martin's 5-22, Kilmore 1-9; Blackwater 4-9, St. Anne's 0-18.

New Ross District JBFC: Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 0-11, St. James' 0-6; Horeswood 3-9, Taghmon-Camross 3-6.

TUES. JULY 4

AT INNOVATE WEXFORD PARK: Electric Ireland Leinster MFC semi-final, Wexford v. Louth, 7.30 p.m. (Seamus Mulhare, Laois).

Wexford District JBFC (7.30 p.m.): St. Mary's (Maudlintown) v. Our Lady's Island (Fintan O'Reilly).

WEDS. JULY 5

AT NOWLAN PARK: Bord Gáis Energy Leinster U21HC final, Wexford v. Kilkenny, 7.30 p.m. (Patrick Murphy, Carlow).

THURS. JULY 6

AT AUGHRIM: Leinster special Under-17 football qualifier, Wexford v. Wicklow, 7 p.m. (Chris Dwyer, Offaly).Extra-time if necessary. Winners progress to quarter-final on Wednesday, July 12.

AT CRAANFORD: Permanent TSB JAHC Group A, Craanford v. Ballyhogue, 8 p.m. (Paul Browne).

AT PIERCESTOWN: Permanent TSB JAHC Group A, St. Martin's v. Kilmore, 8 p.m. (Henry Sinnott).

AT RATHNURE: Permanent TSB JAHC Group B, Rathnure v. Buffers Alley, 8 p.m. (Ian Plunkett).

New Ross District JBHC (8.30 p.m.): Rathgarogue-Cushinstown v. Adamstown (Gearóid McGrath).

FRI. JULY 7

AT COOLREE: Permanent TSB JAHC Group A, Duffry Rovers v. Naomh Eanna, 8 p.m. (Martin Quigley).

AT OULART: Permanent TSB JAHC Group B, Oulart-The Ballagh v. Glynn-Barntown, 8 p.m. (Paddy Brady).

Wexford District JBFC (7.30 p.m.): St. Martin's v. Crossabeg-Ballymurn (Philip Murphy); St. Mary's (Maudlintown) v. St. Joseph's (Pádraig McMahon); St. Mary's (Rosslare) bye.

Gorey District JBHC (8 p.m.): Askamore v. St. Patrick's (Paul Browne).

New Ross District JBHC (8 p.m.): Gusserane v. Taghmon-Camross (John Tobin); Geraldine O'Hanrahans v. Clongeen (Fintan Whyte); Fethard v. St. James' (Henry Sinnott).

SAT. JULY 8

AT INNOVATE WEXFORD PARK: All-Ireland SFC round 2B qualifier, Wexford v. Monaghan, 3 p.m.

SUN. JULY 9

AT NETWATCH CULLEN PARK: TG4 Leinster ladies' Intermediate football championship final, Wexford v. Meath, 2 p.m.

AT ST. PATRICK'S PARK: Top Oil IAHC Group A, St. Patrick's v. Marshalstown-Castledockrell, 12.30 p.m. (Brendan Holohan).

2 p.m. - Top Oil IAHC Group A, Rathnure v. Oulart-The Ballagh (Brendan Martin).

AT KILLURIN: Top Oil IAHC Group A, Duffry Rovers v. Our Lady's Island, 12.30 p.m. (Billy Dodd).

2 p.m. - Top Oil IAHC Group B, Taghmon-Camross v. Shelmaliers (Kevin Kehoe).

AT OYLEGATE: Permanent TSB JHC Group A, Monageer-Boolavogue v. Buffers Alley, 12.30 p.m. (Derek Murphy).

2 p.m. - Permanent TSB JHC Group A, Bannow-Ballymitty v. Tara Rocks (Philip Murphy).

AT BREE: Permanent TSB JHC Group B, Rapparees v. Faythe Harriers, 12.30 p.m. (John Tobin).

2 p.m. - Permanent TSB JHC Group A, Horeswood v. Ferns St. Aidan's (Seamus Whelan).

AT CUSHINSTOWN: Jamesie Kinsella hurling final, GOH v St. James', 12.30 p.m.; Foxe Cup final, Fethard v. Gusserane, 2 p.m.

TUES. JULY 11

Wexford District JBFC (7.30 p.m.): Our Lady's Island v. Kilmore (Declan Dennehy).

Wexford People