All the results and fixtures

ACHL Division 1A: Glynn-Barntown 2-15, Shelmaliers 1-14; Rathnure 1-16, Faythe Harriers 1-12; St. Martin's 4-19, Crossabeg-Ballymurn 2-15.

ACHL Division 1B: Cloughbawn 5-12, Rapparees 0-14.

ACHL Division 2A: Ballygarrett 1-13, St. Patrick's 1-12; Oulart-The Ballagh 3-12, Askamore 0-15; Naomh Eanna 1-15, Monageer-Boolavogue 2-6.

ACHL Division 2B: Adamstown 2-11, Rathgarogue-Cushinstown 0-16; Oylegate-Glenbrien 0-17, St. Anne's 0-14; Blackwater 1-14, Rathnure 0-10.

ACHL Division 3A: Buffers Alley 1-11, Shamrocks 0-14; HWH-Bunclody 2-13, Tara Rocks 1-15.

ACHL Division 3B: Shelmaliers 1-14, Fethard 2-11; Faythe Harriers 1-16, Geraldine O'Hanrahans 1-7.

ACHL Division 4A: Liam Mellows 0-16, Buffers Alley 3-5; Naomh Eanna 0-15, Tara Rocks 0-8.

ACHL Division 4B: St. Martin's 3-17, St. Mary's (Rosslare) 1-14.

ACHL Division 5A: Gusserane 2-16, Rathnure 0-12; Cloughbawn 2-16, Adamstown 1-10.

ACHL Division 5B: Oulart-The Ballagh 1-12, Craanford 0-10; Ferns St. Aidan's 4-16, Duffry Rovers 1-4.

ACHL Division 6A: Askamore 4-11, Ballygarrett 1-14.

ACHL Division 6B: Ballyhogue 4-10, Rapparees 0-11.

ACHL Division 7: Blackwater 1-20, St. Anne's 1-7; St. Patrick's 3-14, Clonard 0-4.

ACFL Division 4A: Shelmaliers 2-11, Blackwater 2-9.

Top Oil South Leinster Post-Primary Schools Senior football 'D1' final: Piper Hill College 7-13, Enniscorthy V.C. 1-10.

Top Oil South Leinster Post-Primary Schools Juvenile hurling 'B' quarter-final: F.C.J. (Bunclody) 3-8, Borris V.S. 2-6.

Top Oil Leinster Post-Primary Schools Juvenile hurling 'A' league: Good Counsel (New Ross) 3-15, Westmeath Schools 0-7; Dublin North 1-15, St. Peter's (Wexford) 3-7.

Top Oil Wexford Post-Primary Schools Juvenile hurling 'D' championship: Kilmuckridge V.C. 9-10, Enniscorthy V.C. 5-6.

THURS. MARCH 16

AT MW HIRE DUNMORE (1 p.m.): Top Oil Leinster Schools Juvenile hurling 'A' league semi-final, Good Counsel (New Ross) v. Laois Schools.

ACFL Division 1A (8 p.m.): Shelmaliers v. Sarsfields (Barry Redmond).

ACFL Division 1B (8 p.m.): Horeswood v. Adamstown (John Diskin).

ACFL Division 2A (8 p.m.): Ballyhogue v. Réalt na Mara (John O'Loughlin); HWH-Bunclody v. St. Joseph's (Brendan Martin); Starlights v. St. Mary's, Maudlintown (John Carton).

ACFL Division 2B (8 p.m.): Fethard v. Crossabeg-Ballymurn (Jack Stafford).

ACFL Division 3A (8 p.m.): Naomh Eanna v. Craanford (Eddie O'Sullivan).

ACFL Division 3B (8 p.m.): Cloughbawn v. Shamrocks (Pat Kehoe).

FRI. MARCH 17

ACFL Division 3A (5 p.m.): Kilrush v. Kilanerin (Shane Quinn).

SAT. MARCH 18

ACFL Division 1A (2 p.m.): Glynn-Barntown v. Castletown (Kevin Carty); Kilanerin v. St. Martin's (James Owens).

ACFL Division 1B (2 p.m.): Gusserane v. Bannow-Ballymitty (Anthony Tobin); St. James' v. St. Anne's (David Jenkins).

ACFL Division 2B (2 p.m.): Kilmore v. Taghmon-Camross (Billy Dodd).

ACFL Division 3A (2 p.m.): Duffry Rovers v. Ferns St. Aidan's (John Tobin).

ACFL Division 3B (2 p.m.): St. Fintan's v. Geraldine O'Hanrahans (Fintan O'Reilly).

ACFL Division 4B (2 p.m.): Ballyhogue v. Monageer-Boolavogue (Aidan Foley); St. Patrick's v. HWH-Bunclody (David Owens).

ACFL Division 5A (2 p.m.): Marshalstown-Castledockrell v. Volunteers (Brendan Holohan).

ACFL Division 5B: Fethard v. Sarsfields (2 p.m., Johnny Doyle); Clongeen v. Adamstown (3.30 p.m., Henry Sinnott); Gusserane bye.

ACFL Division 6A (2 p.m.): Oylegate-Glenbrien v. Our Lady's Island (Nicholas Kehoe); St. Mary's (Rosslare) bye.

ACFL Division 6B (2 p.m.): Naomh Eanna v. Craanford (Paddy Kennedy); Clonee v. Kilrush (Seamus Whelan); Réalt na Mara bye.

SUN. MARCH 19

AT INNOVATE WEXFORD PARK: Allianz FL Division 4, Wexford v. London, 1 p.m.

ACFL Division 2B (4.30 p.m.): Clongeen v. St. Mary's, Rosslare (John Diskin).

ACFL Division 3B (4.30 p.m.): Volunteers v. Rathgarogue-Cushinstown (Niall McDonald).

ACFL Division 4A (4.30 p.m.): Blackwater v. Kilmore (Francis Neville); Shelmaliers v. St. James' (Justin Heffernan); St. Martin's v. St. Anne's (Philip Murphy).

ACFL Division 4B (4.30 p.m.): Starlights v. Castletown (Aiden O'Brien).

ACFL Division 5A (4.30 p.m.): St. Mary's, Maudlintown v. Duffry Rovers (Mick Lanigan); Clonard bye.

ACFL Division 6A (4.30 p.m.): Bannow-Ballymitty v. St. Joseph's (Lar Doyle).

Wexford People