Football championship tables

Published 11/08/2015 | 00:00

TOM DOYLE SUPPLIES SFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

St. Anne's440046298

Shelmaliers430165436

Fethard420237324

Adamstown420249604

Sarsfields300335470

St. Fintan's300320410

TOM DOYLE SUPPLIES SFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

St. Martin's430177316

Starlights421153525

Gusserane421156595

Castletown411255573

St. James'411250623

Horeswood410350802

LODGEWOOD ENGINEERING IFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Glynn-B'town440088338

HWH-B'clody430172536 Ballyhogue420263514

Ferns420248634

T'mon-C'ross410356562

Craanford4004311020

LODGEWOOD ENGINEERING IFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Kilanerin440065388

B-B'mitty421156525

St. Mary's (R)420251554

Kilmore420245534

Clongeen411249523

St. Mary's (M)400439550

JOYCES EXPERT IAFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Naomh Eanna440072348

Réalt na Mara421173475

Kilrush321049285

St. Joseph's410349512 Kilanerin410338562

D-C'cuddy300313810

JOYCES EXPERT IAFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Duffry Rovers440080248

C'beg-B'murn430165366

Ger O'Hans420259334

St. Patrick's420213584

Cloughbawn410337592

M'town-C'rell400426700

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Shelmaliers440098178

M-B'vogue440076368

Starlights420225464

Shamrocks410350552

Buffers Alley410338712

Clonard4004471090

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

R-C'town440073308

Blackwater430173516

Volunteers421138495

Glynn-B'town410348632

Tara Rocks410354442

Castletown401329781

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JAFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

St. Anne's440054208

Sarsfields430174406

Gusserane430159326

Horeswood410350792

Duffry Rovers410351472

St. Fintan's400420900

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JAFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

O'gate-G'brien440079498

Clongeen430180616

Adamstown430176446

HWH-B'clody410376632

Ballyhogue410349802

Volunteers400430930

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News