GAA championship tables

Published 25/08/2015 | 00:00

PETTITT'S SHC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Cloughbawn431077697

St. Martin's430171556

Glynn-B'town421158595

St. Anne's411254563

Rapparees410372692

Rathnure401352761

PETTITT'S SHC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Oulart-Ballagh431080557

Shelmaliers430176486

F. Harriers420258684

Buffers Alley412191804

Ferns411264693

Shamrocks400437860

THE COURTYARD FERNS IHC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

C'beg-B'murn421163515

Askamore421173625

Ballygarrett420269664

Oulart-Ballagh420273774

O'gate-G'brien420267714

Duffry Rovers410353712

THE COURTYARD FERNS IHC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Adamstown440058348

Naomh Eanna430155486

HWH-B'clody421182735

Craanford411257753

R-C'town410362652

Blackwater400449680

TOP OIL IAHC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

St. James'440095578

Ballyfad421165555

M-B'vogue421167625

Our Lady's Isl411273733 M-C'dockrell411264913

Clongeen400464900

TOP OIL IAHC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Fethard431088517

Rathnure421183615

Buffers Alley421151575

Ger O'Hans411260663

St. Patrick's410348702 Liam Mellows410360832

EEW JHC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

F. Harriers440074498

Rapparees430171536

T'mon-C'ross430186496

Shelmaliers420273594

M-B'vogue400450840

Naomh Eanna400435950

EEW JHC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

St. Mary's (R)421164585

Gusserane421151455

Horeswood420264624

Tara Rocks420257554

B-B'mitty420249504

Ferns410344592

EEW JAHC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Glynn-B'town440090508

Rathnure430174596 Cloughbawn420263664

HWH-B'clody410358692

Oulart-Ballagh410356682

St. Fintan's410341702

EEW JAHC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

St. Martin's4400101488

D-C'cuddy430188656

Ballyhogue420266424 Buffers Alley420272684

Kilmore410362852

Wygram Gls4004391200

TOM DOYLE SUPPLIES SFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

St. Anne's440046298

Shelmaliers430165436

Fethard420237324

Adamstown420249604

Sarsfields410350562

St. Fintan's400429560

TOM DOYLE SUPPLIES SFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

St. Martin's430177316

Starlights421153525

Gusserane421156595

Castletown411255573

St. James'411250623

Horeswood410350802

LODGEWOOD ENGINEERING IFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Glynn-B'town440088338

Ferns530264716 HWH-B'clody430172536 T'mon-C'ross520374584 Ballyhogue520375694

Craanford5005391180

LODGEWOOD ENGINEERING IFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Kilanerin5500824910

B-B'mitty531166617

Clongeen521266645

St. Mary's (R)520362724

Kilmore520354634

St. Mary's (M)500551720

JOYCES EXPERT IAFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Naomh Eanna541084439

Kilrush532061408 Réalt na Mara531186517

St. Joseph's520357584 Kilanerin510442692

D-C'cuddy500520890

JOYCES EXPERT IAFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

Duffry Rovers5500802410

C'beg-B'murn430165366

Ger O'Hans420259334

St. Patrick's420213584

Cloughbawn410337592

M'town-C'rell500526700

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

M-B'vogue5500884710 Shelmaliers5401109298

Starlights530253556

Shamrocks520370694

Buffers Alley510452912

Clonard5005561370

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

R-C'town540178438

Volunteers531149577 Blackwater530281626

Glynn-B'town520367754

Tara Rocks520367494

Castletown501441971

Quarter-finals: Monageer-Boolavogue v. Glynn-Barntown; Shelmaliers v. Blackwater; Starlights v. Volunteers; Shamrocks v. Rathgarogue-Cushinstown.

Relegation final: Clonard v. Castletown.

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JAFC GROUP A

PWDLFAPt

Sarsfields5401101498

Gusserane540175378

St. Anne's540159368

Horeswood520350794

Duffry Rovers510460742

St. Fintan's500520900

E'CORTHY FARM SYSTEMS JAFC GROUP B

PWDLFAPt

O'gate-G'brien5500925810

Clongeen5401104778

Adamstown530285576

HWH-B'clody520376634

Ballyhogue5104651042

Volunteers500530930

Quarter-finals: Sarsfields v. HWH-Bunclody; Gusserane v. Adamstown; St. Anne's v. Clongeen; Horeswood v. Oylegate-Glenbrien.

Relegation final: St. Fintan's v. Volunteers.

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News