League tables

Published 24/09/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

North End32101257

Gorey Rgs32011366

Shamrock R2200826

Moyne Rgs2200636

Courtown31121054

Ross Celtic3111344

Gorey Celtic31025123

Rosslare Rgs2011241

Bunclody2011561

Kilmore Utd3012491

Campile Utd20022140

Division 1

Bridge Rvs3300839

Curracle Utd32011046

Corach Rblrs3201646

Forth Celtic3201536

St Joseph's2200316

Ferns Utd3111744

Tombrack2101223

St Leonards3102383

St Cormac's2011231

Wexford Bohs30033120

Taghmon Utd3003050

Division 2

North End3300729

Moyne Rgs32011126

Adamstown32011156

Shelburne2200626

Wexford Cel2101653

Stoney Rvs2101433

Crossabeg3102883

Ajax Ath2101553

Fastnet Rvs3102463

Sham Rvs2002170

Gorey Rgs30031170

Division 2A

Killenagh33001279

Cloughbawn32101047

R'lare Strand320114136

Ross Town3120425

Rosslare Port3120545

North End2101223

E'corthy Town3102463

Duncannon2011341

Rathnure2011011

Forth Celtic30128121

Fethard Rgs30036130

Division 3

Bree Utd33001419

Cushinstown3210827

Bunclody2200906

Raheen FC3201736

Ballymurn3111654

E'corthy Utd2101883

New Ross Cel2101253

Caim Utd3102383

Oylegate FC3102161

Ballagh3003170

Ferns Utd30033150

Division 3A

Wexford Alb33001139

Shelburne3300709

Rosbercon22001256

Camolin3201946

C'dockrell32016146

Campile Utd21011473

Courtown2101333

Bridge Rvs2002240

Wexford Cel2002160

Curracloe Utd30034130

Kilmore Utd30034130

Division 4

Gorey Celtic3300919

Crossabeg32011046

Corach Rblrs3201966

Moyne Rgs3201656

Wexford Bohs3201546

All Blacks3102873

Carne FC2101443

Rosslare Rgs3102483

St Leonards2002070

E'corthy Utd30033110

Division 4A

Cloughbawn3300849

St Joseph's3210727

Shamrock R3210647

E'corthy Tn3201856

Ajax Ath2110764

Taghmon Utd2011341

Boolavogue3012691

Tombrack3012361

Bree Utd3012251

R'lare Port30126111

Division 5

C'dockrell3300949

Wexford Alb3300959

Stoney Rvs32011086

Ballymurn3120425

Killenagh3111424

St Cormac's3111544

Camolin310210103

Duncannon3102573

Caim Utd3003290

Cushinstown30035120

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News