League tables

Published 15/10/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Moyne Rgs33001019

Gorey Rgs43011579

North End32101257

Shamrock R2200826

Gorey Celtic420210136

Courtown31121054

Ross Celtic3111344

Kilmore Utd4112694

Bunclody2011561

Rosslare Rgs3012361

Campile Utd50054250

Division 1

St Joseph's43107310

Bridge Rvs3300839

Corach Rblrs43011069

Forth Celtic4301959

Curracloe Utd32011046

Ferns Utd51311186

Tombrack2101223

St Leonards41033103

St Cormac's2011231

Wexford Bohs40135141

Taghmon Utd50054130

Division 2

North End641111613

Moyne Rgs540118612

Shelburne431014510

Wexford Cel5302979

Ajax Ath5212997

Adamstown42021396

Sham Rvs520311106

Crossabeg620413186

Stoney Rvs5122675

Fastnet Rvs4112574

Gorey Rgs50054270

Division 2A

R'lare Strand6411281813

Cloughbawn541016613

Rosslare Port633013712

Killenagh530215139

North End42111167

Ross Town4130646

Duncannon512211145

E'corthy Town51228105

Forth Celtic603313203

Rathnure4022282

Fethard Rgs60068250

Division 3

Bunclody550018315

Cushinstown641116813

Bree Utd53021969

E'corthy Utd530217129

Raheen FC53021289

Ballymurn62221498

Caim Utd62139137

New Ross Cel52036166

Ballagh61149164

Ferns Utd61146234

Oylegate FC51043113

Division 3A

Wexford Alb550020515

C'dockrell6411111613

Camolin540119612

Rosbercon5401211212

Shelburne631211610

Bridge Rvs53021599

Courtown4202996

Curracloe Utd620411196

Campile Utd510416223

Kilmore Utd600610240

Wexford Cel50053180

Division 4

Crossabeg641120713

Gorey Celtic640216812

Corach Rblrs6402151212

All Blacks6312171210

Rosslare Rgs630317159

Moyne Rgs630312159

Carne FC522115118

St Leonards52039146

Wexford Bohs620411176

E'corthy Utd60064250

Division 4A

Cloughbawn660018818

St Joseph's641120713

Shamrock R6411191113

Ajax Ath5320171211

Tombrack621312157

E'corthy Tn621313207

Bree Utd612310175

Taghmon Utd511313154

Boolavogue602413202

R'lare Port601510201

Division 5

Wexford Alb660019916

C'dockrell642014714

Ballymurn63308412

Killenagh631212510

St Cormac's622218138

Stoney Rvs622214148

Camolin620413246

Duncannon61239125

Cushinstown61149164

Caim Utd60064160

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News