League tables

Published 22/10/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Moyne Rgs440012212

North End431016610

Shamrock R33001429

Gorey Rgs43011579

Courtown42121687

Gorey Celtic521211147

Ross Celtic4112484

Kilmore Utd51139154

Rosslare Rgs4022472

Bunclody30125121

Campile Utd60065270

Division 1

Bridge Rvs440010312

St Joseph's53118710

Ferns Utd62311699

Corach Rblrs43011069

Forth Celtic5302979

Curracloe Utd32011046

St Leonards52035106

Wexford Bohs51139154

Tombrack2101223

St Cormac's3012251

Taghmon Utd60065180

Division 2

Moyne Rgs650123815

North End641111613

Shelburne532018911

Ajax Ath6312111010

Wexford Cel5302979

Stoney Rvs6222998

Adamstown42021396

Sham Rvs620413156

Crossabeg720515216

Fastnet Rvs5113694

Gorey Rgs60158311

Division 2A

Cloughbawn651021816

R'lare Strand7511301916

Rosslare Port733114812

North End531113610

Killenagh630315159

E'corthy Town622210118

Ross Town5131896

Duncannon512211145

Forth Celtic703414223

Rathnure50324103

Fethard Rgs701610271

Division 3

Bunclody660027518

Cushinstown641116813

Bree Utd640222812

E'corthy Utd6402201412

Raheen FC630314119

Ballymurn62221498

Caim Utd721411167

Ferns Utd72147237

New Ross Cel62046176

Ballagh711511254

Oylegate FC51043113

Division 3A

Wexford Alb660027618

Camolin650124715

C'dockrell7412111813

Rosbercon5401211212

Bridge Rvs6402181112

Shelburne731313910

Courtown53021199

Curracloe Utd620411196

Campile Utd610517273

Kilmore Utd600610240

Wexford Cel60064250

Division 4

Crossabeg751122816

Gorey Celtic640216812

Corach Rblrs6402151212

All Blacks6312171210

Rosslare Rgs630317159

Moyne Rgs730413179

Wexford Bohs730413179

Carne FC522115118

St Leonards52039146

E'corthy Utd70074270

Division 4A

Cloughbawn660018818

St Joseph's751123816

Shamrock R7412201413

Ajax Ath5320171211

Bree Utd722314188

Tombrack621312157

E'corthy Tn721414247

Taghmon Utd611413174

R'lare Port711512204

Boolavogue602413202

Division 5

Wexford Alb651019916

Ballymurn743013515

C'dockrell642014714

Killenagh631212510

St Cormac's622218138

Duncannon722317128

Stoney Rvs722315198

Cushinstown721411177

Camolin720513326

Caim Utd70075180

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News