League tables

Published 29/10/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Moyne Rgs440012212

North End431016610

Gorey Rgs5311181010

Shamrock R33001429

Courtown42121687

Gorey Celtic521211147

Rosslare Rgs5122685

Kilmore Utd612312185

Ross Celtic4112484

Bunclody30125121

Campile Utd70076290

Division 1

Bridge Rvs440010312

St Joseph's6321121111

Ferns Utd62311699

Curracloe Utd43011149

Corach Rblrs43011069

Forth Celtic6303989

St Leonards52035106

Wexford Bohs51139154

Tombrack2101223

St Cormac's3012251

Taghmon Utd70079221

Division 2

Moyne Rgs7511261116

Shelburne642019914

North End741211713

Wexford Cel540213712

Ajax Ath7313111410

Adamstown530220139

Stoney Rvs723212129

Fastnet Rvs6213997

Sham Rvs620413156

Crossabeg820615246

Gorey Rgs701612381

Division 2A

Cloughbawn761025919

R'lare Strand8512312216

North End641116713

Rosslare Port8341171113

Killenagh7403181712

E'corthy Town722311158

Ross Town5131896

Duncannon613214176

Forth Celtic813418236

Rathnure60336133

Fethard Rgs801711311

Division 3

Bunclody770028521

Bree Utd7502261115

Cushinstown641116813

E'corthy Utd7403201512

Raheen FC7313141110

Ballymurn722314108

Caim Utd721411167

New Ross Cel72146177

Ferns Utd821510277

Oylegate FC62044116

Ballagh711511254

Division 3A

Wexford Alb770031721

Camolin751125816

Rosbercon6501231215

Bridge Rvs7502231115

C'dockrell8422121914

Shelburne8314151210

Courtown630312139

Curracloe Utd730414219

Campile Utd710617293

Kilmore Utd600610240

Wexford Cel70074300

Division 4

Crossabeg861126919

All Blacks7412211313

Gorey Celtic7403161012

Rosslare Rgs7403201712

Corach Rblrs7403161612

Wexford Bohs8404151712

Moyne Rgs830514219

Carne FC522115118

St Leonards620411176

E'corthy Utd70074270

Division 4A

Cloughbawn7610201019

St Joseph's8521251017

Shamrock R8512211416

Ajax Ath6330201512

Tombrack7313191610

Bree Utd823317219

E'corthy Tn821515317

Boolavogue712416205

Taghmon Utd711513204

R'lare Port811612214

Division 5

Wexford Alb761023919

C'dockrell752017717

Ballymurn843113915

Killenagh741216513

St Cormac's723219149

Duncannon822417168

Stoney Rvs722315198

Cushinstown721411177

Camolin820613356

Caim Utd80176191

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News