League tables

Published 12/11/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Moyne Rgs650118415

North End642019714

Gorey Rgs7421201014

Shamrock R541016313

Courtown732218911

Gorey Celtic721411217

Rosslare Rgs61237115

Ross Celtic6123495

Bunclody51227135

Kilmore Utd812514225

Campile Utd81078303

Division 1

Corach Rblrs641116713

Ferns Utd8341211313

Curracloe Utd6411181013

Bridge Rvs641114813

St Joseph's7331121112

Forth Celtic7313121110

St Leonards72058196

Wexford Bohs712412215

St Cormac's4112774

Tombrack3111224

Taghmon Utd801710241

Division 2

Moyne Rgs9621321520

Wexford Cel860217918

North End9522191317

Shelburne8521211115

Crossabeg10406212512

Fastnet Rvs8314131310

Ajax Ath8314111610

Adamstown730421189

Stoney Rvs823313149

Sham Rvs720516206

Gorey Rgs801713411

Division 2A

Cloughbawn972027923

R'lare Strand8512312216

North End8512211216

Killenagh9513231816

Rosslare Port9351171114

Duncannon8242181810

Ross Town7241121210

E'corthy Town822413208

Forth Celtic913520266

Rathnure80447164

Fethard Rgs901811351

Division 3

Bunclody870131921

Bree Utd9612301419

E'corthy Utd9603272018

Cushinstown641116813

Ballymurn8323161011

Raheen FC8323161311

New Ross Cel9315101910

Ferns Utd10316123110

Oylegate FC83057149

Caim Utd921614217

Ballagh811611274

Division 3A

Wexford Alb990034827

Bridge Rvs9612301419

Camolin9513271516

Shelburne10514241716

Rosbercon7502231315

C'dockrell8422121914

Curracloe Utd8404152112

Courtown8314141610

Campile Utd920724376

Wexford Cel910810353

Kilmore Utd800813310

Division 4

Crossabeg10721291023

Rosslare Rgs9603311818

Corach Rblrs9513271816

Moyne Rgs10505222315

All Blacks9423241814

Wexford Bohs10415172013

Gorey Celtic8404161412

Carne FC6321191111

St Leonards820612256

E'corthy Utd90094440

Division 4A

St Joseph's10622301220

Cloughbawn9621231820

Shamrock R10523231717

Tombrack9423242014

Ajax Ath7340221713

Boolavogue9324272311

E'corthy Tn10316183710

Bree Utd1023519289

Taghmon Utd821518217

R'lare Port1021716277

Division 5

Wexford Alb9810281125

C'dockrell972026823

Ballymurn953120918

Killenagh841317713

St Cormac's9333262112

Duncannon10424251914

Stoney Rvs9324222211

Cushinstown921614257

Camolin1020814496

Caim Utd100197281

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News