League tables

Published 19/11/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs8521231117

Moyne Rgs650118415

North End642019714

Shamrock R541016313

Courtown732218911

Bunclody62229138

Ross Celtic7223598

Gorey Celtic821512247

Rosslare Rgs71247125

Kilmore Utd812514225

Campile Utd91088323

Division 1

Curracloe Utd7511201116

Corach Rblrs641116713

Ferns Utd8341211313

Bridge Rvs641114813

St Joseph's8341151413

Forth Celtic7313121110

Wexford Bohs822416218

St Leonards821511227

Tombrack3111224

St Cormac's5113894

Taghmon Utd901810281

Division 2

Moyne Rgs10721371623

Wexford Cel9702191021

Shelburne9621221120

North End10532191318

Stoney Rvs9333171612

Crossabeg10406212512

Adamstown8314211810

Fastnet Rvs9315141510

Ajax Ath9315122110

Sham Rvs820616216

Gorey Rgs901815451

Division 2A

Cloughbawn1082030926

North End8512211216

R'lare Strand9513332616

Killenagh9513231816

Rosslare Port10352181314

Ross Town8341141313

E'corthy Town9324172211

Duncannon9243182110

Forth Celtic1023522269

Rathnure90457184

Fethard Rgs901811351

Division 3

Bunclody9711331122

E'corthy Utd10703322321

Bree Utd9612301419

Cushinstown742117914

Raheen FC9423191514

Oylegate FC940591412

Ballymurn9324191511

New Ross Cel10325122111

Ferns Utd11326133211

Caim Utd1021716247

Ballagh911711294

Division 3A

Wexford Alb990034827

Bridge Rvs9612301419

Shelburne11614281719

Rosbercon8602261318

C'dockrell9522141917

Camolin10514271816

Curracloe Utd9405152312

Courtown8314141610

Campile Utd1030733379

Wexford Cel1010910393

Kilmore Utd900913400

Division 4

Crossabeg11722291923

Rosslare Rgs10703331921

Moyne Rgs11605242418

All Blacks10523331817

Corach Rblrs10523292017

Wexford Bohs11515202116

Carne FC7331211312

Gorey Celtic9405171612

St Leonards920713286

E'corthy Utd1000105460

Division 4A

Cloughbawn10721292123

St Joseph's11632311321

Shamrock R11623241720

Tombrack10433252115

E'corthy Tn11416193713

Ajax Ath8350231814

Boolavogue10325272411

Bree Utd1123622349

Taghmon Utd922519228

R'lare Port1121816287

Division 5

Wexford Alb10910311228

C'dockrell10721291423

Ballymurn10631231121

Duncannon11524292117

St Cormac's10433322415

Stoney Rvs10424262214

Killenagh9414191113

Cushinstown1021716297

Camolin1120915526

Caim Utd1101109311

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News