League tables

Published 26/11/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs8521231117

Moyne Rgs650118415

North End642019714

Shamrock R541016313

Courtown732218911

Bunclody7322161511

Ross Celtic7223598

Gorey Celtic921614317

Rosslare Rgs71247125

Kilmore Utd812514225

Campile Utd91088323

Division 1

Curracloe Utd7511201116

Ferns Utd9351221414

Corach Rblrs641116713

Bridge Rvs641114813

Forth Celtic8413151313

St Joseph's9342171713

St Leonards9315162310

Wexford Bohs822416218

St Cormac's61239105

Tombrack3111224

Taghmon Utd1001911331

Division 2

Moyne Rgs11821401626

North End11632241321

Wexford Cel10703191321

Shelburne9621221120

Crossabeg11506262715

Adamstown9414242013

Stoney Rvs10334172112

Fastnet Rvs10316162010

Ajax Ath10316142510

Sham Rvs920718246

Gorey Rgs1011819474

Division 2A

Cloughbawn1082030926

North End9612221219

Rosslare Port11452221317

R'lare Strand10514363016

Killenagh10514232216

E'corthy Town10424202314

Ross Town8341141313

Duncannon10343222413

Forth Celtic1023522269

Rathnure100468214

Fethard Rgs1001911361

Division 3

E'corthy Utd11803352424

Bunclody9711331122

Bree Utd10712311422

Raheen FC10523211617

Oylegate FC10505111515

Cushinstown8422181114

Ballymurn10424211614

New Ross Cel11326132311

Ferns Utd12327133311

Caim Utd1121817267

Ballagh1011812324

Division 3A

Wexford Alb990034827

Bridge Rvs10712341522

C'dockrell10622182020

Shelburne11614281719

Camolin11614291919

Rosbercon9603271718

Courtown9414181613

Curracloe Utd10406162512

Campile Utd1130833419

Wexford Cel11101011433

Kilmore Utd900913400

Division 4

Rosslare Rgs11803351924

Crossabeg12723292123

Wexford Bohs12615232219

Moyne Rgs12606252618

All Blacks10523331817

Corach Rblrs11524302317

Carne FC8431231415

Gorey Celtic10406191912

St Leonards920713286

E'corthy Utd1110108483

Division 4A

Cloughbawn11821322226

St Joseph's12732341424

Shamrock R12633261921

Ajax Ath9450262017

Tombrack11434262415

Boolavogue11425312414

E'corthy Tn12417194113

Bree Utd12246243610

Taghmon Utd1022620238

R'lare Port1221918317

Division 5

Wexford Alb111010321231

C'dockrell10721291423

Ballymurn10631231121

Stoney Rvs11524352417

Duncannon12525313017

St Cormac's11434322515

Killenagh10424211314

Cushinstown1122718318

Camolin12201018566

Caim Utd12111013344

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News