League tables

Published 17/12/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs  10 7 2 1 28 14 23

Moyne Rgs  8 7 0 1 27 5 21

North End  7 5 2 0 25 8 17

Shamrock R  6 5 1 0 18 3 16

Bunclody  10 4 3 3 22 20 15

Courtown  8 3 2 3 19 11 11

Gorey Celtic  10 3 1 6 17 33 10

Rosslare Rgs  9 2 2 5 10 18 8

Ross Celtic  9 2 2 5 8 14 8

Kilmore Utd  10 1 3 6 15 27 6

Campile Utd  12 1 0 11 10 43 3

Division 1

Ferns Utd12651301723

Bridge Rvs9612271219

Forth Celtic11524222317

Corach Rblrs751118816

Curracloe Utd9513221616

St Joseph's12444182316

Wexford Bohs11335242512

St Leonards11326183011

St Cormac's923415199

Tombrack5212647

Taghmon Utd11011011351

Division 2

Moyne Rgs14932441930

North End13742301525

Shelburne12732241424

Wexford Cel12804221524

Crossabeg13526303117

Adamstown11515262316

Stoney Rvs12444212416

Fastnet Rvs13418212613

Ajax Ath11416172713

Sham Rvs13408273012

Gorey Rgs13111121574

Division 2A

Cloughbawn131030441433

North End11722271623

R'lare Strand11614443019

Ross Town10541221519

Killenagh12615292819

Duncannon13544303019

Rosslare Port12453241617

E'corthy Town12525242417

Forth Celtic12336242912

Rathnure130499394

Fethard Rgs13011214491

Division 3

Bree Utd131012391831

E'corthy Utd131003412530

Bunclody11812371225

Oylegate FC13616172219

Cushinstown11533292218

Raheen FC13535242218

Ballymurn12525292117

New Ross Cel13427152514

Ferns Utd14338143712

Ballagh13319173510

Caim Utd14211122417

Division 3A

Wexford Alb121011441531

Bridge Rvs13922462229

Shelburne13814311725

Rosbercon12804392224

C'dockrell11623202620

Courtown12615271919

Camolin13616302819

Curracloe Utd13607232918

Campile Utd144010405612

Kilmore Utd11101018443

Wexford Cel14101315553

Division 4

Crossabeg151023382432

Rosslare Rgs13904392327

All Blacks13733402024

Carne FC11641371622

Wexford Bohs14716272422

Corach Rblrs13634362821

Moyne Rgs14608273218

Gorey Celtic13409232812

St Leonards12318173510

E'corthy Utd1410139633

Division 4A

Cloughbawn141121442735

St Joseph's14842381528

Tombrack13634332421

Shamrock R14635272521

Ajax Ath12552323120

Boolavogue14536362618

E'corthy Tn14518274716

Taghmon Utd13427313214

Bree Utd14248264410

R'lare Port14211120417

Division 5

Wexford Alb141121382035

Ballymurn13841301428

C'dockrell13832452127

Stoney Rvs14734412724

Duncannon14626383220

St Cormac's14536403318

Killenagh12525242217

Cushinstown14329213511

Camolin14301121679

Caim Utd14111216414

Wexford People

Read More