League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs11821301526

Moyne Rgs980131624

North End862033820

Shamrock R751119516

Bunclody10433222015

Courtown9333221412

Rosslare Rgs10325121911

Gorey Celtic11326203611

Ross Celtic102269188

Kilmore Utd1113715356

Campile Utd13101211453

Division 1

Ferns Utd12651301723

Bridge Rvs10712321422

Corach Rblrs861120819

Forth Celtic11524222317

Curracloe Utd10514222216

St Joseph's13445202916

Wexford Bohs11335242512

St Leonards11326183011

Tombrack631212410

St Cormac's1023515219

Taghmon Utd11011011351

Division 2

Moyne Rgs14932441930

North End13742301525

Shelburne12732241424

Wexford Cel12804221524

Crossabeg13526303117

Adamstown11515262316

Stoney Rvs12444212416

Fastnet Rvs13418212613

Ajax Ath11416172713

Sham Rvs13408273012

Gorey Rgs13111121574

Division 2A

Cloughbawn141130531536

North End11722271623

Ross Town10541221519

R'lare Strand12615453919

Killenagh12615292819

Duncannon13544303019

Rosslare Port12453241617

E'corthy Town12525242417

Forth Celtic12336242912

Rathnure130499394

Fethard Rgs13011214491

Division 3

Bree Utd131012391831

E'corthy Utd131003412530

Bunclody11812371225

Oylegate FC13616172219

Cushinstown11533292218

Raheen FC13535242218

Ballymurn12525292117

New Ross Cel13427152514

Ferns Utd14338143712

Ballagh13319173510

Caim Utd14211122417

Division 3A

Wexford Alb121011441531

Bridge Rvs13922462229

Shelburne13814311725

Rosbercon12804392224

C'dockrell11623202620

Courtown12615271919

Camolin13616302819

Curracloe Utd13607232918

Campile Utd144010405612

Kilmore Utd11101018443

Wexford Cel14101315553

Division 4

Crossabeg151023382432

Rosslare Rgs13904392327

All Blacks13733402024

Carne FC11641371622

Wexford Bohs14716272422

Corach Rblrs13634362821

Moyne Rgs14608273218

Gorey Celtic13409232812

St Leonards12318173510

E'corthy Utd1410139633

Division 4A

Cloughbawn141121442735

St Joseph's14842381528

Tombrack13634332421

Shamrock R14635272521

Ajax Ath12552323120

Boolavogue14536362618

E'corthy Tn14518274716

Taghmon Utd13427313214

Bree Utd14248264410

R'lare Port14211120417

Division 5

Wexford Alb141121382035

Ballymurn13841301428

C'dockrell13832452127

Stoney Rvs14734412724

Duncannon14626383220

St Cormac's14536403318

Killenagh12525242217

Cushinstown14329213511

Camolin14301121679

Caim Utd14111216414

Wexford People