League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs13931331630

Moyne Rgs1080134627

North End1082042926

Shamrock R962123620

Bunclody12534252418

Gorey Celtic14527284317

Courtown11434301815

Ross Celtic13427182314

Rosslare Rgs13328143011

Kilmore Utd1423920429

Campile Utd16101514613

Division 1

Ferns Utd14752382326

Bridge Rvs10712321422

Corach Rblrs9711231022

Forth Celtic12525242617

St Leonards13526273617

St Joseph's15456263917

Wexford Bohs13445303016

Curracloe Utd11515232416

Tombrack741215613

St Cormac's12336182412

Taghmon Utd13011217431

Division 2

Moyne Rgs15933452130

Shelburne15933312230

North End14842331628

Wexford Cel13805241824

Stoney Rvs14644262722

Crossabeg15636343221

Adamstown13625292520

Fastnet Rvs165110283216

Ajax Ath14518253416

Sham Rvs144010303712

Gorey Rgs15211226657

Division 2A

Cloughbawn161330621542

North End12822301826

Killenagh15816373325

Ross Town11541271722

Duncannon16646363522

R'lare Strand15717515422

E'corthy Town14635312621

Rosslare Port13463251718

Forth Celtic14437273215

Rathnure16041213534

Fethard Rgs14011316541

Division 3

Bree Utd151113422134

E'corthy Utd161114442834

Raheen FC16835332327

Bunclody13823381426

Cushinstown12633312321

Ballymurn14626322420

New Ross Cel16628213020

Oylegate FC14617182419

Ferns Utd16439163915

Ballagh154110213913

Caim Utd17211424517

Division 3A

Wexford Alb151311531840

Rosbercon151005452630

Bridge Rvs14923482529

Shelburne16925372229

Courtown15825362126

C'dockrell14635213121

Camolin13616302819

Curracloe Utd15609253618

Campile Utd165011456215

Kilmore Utd14211123497

Wexford Cel15101415603

Division 4

Crossabeg161024382632

Rosslare Rgs141004492330

Carne FC13741431728

All Blacks14833432027

Corach Rblrs15744423325

Wexford Bohs15816292525

Moyne Rgs15609303718

Gorey Celtic165110313516

St Leonards143110204210

E'corthy Utd16101510773

Division 4A

Cloughbawn161321552841

St Joseph's16943391931

Shamrock R16835382727

Boolavogue16736463124

Tombrack15636363021

Ajax Ath14554324220

Taghmon Utd15528333517

E'corthy Tn15519285416

Bree Utd16349345013

R'lare Port16211322477

Division 5

Wexford Alb151221402138

C'dockrell16943532731

Ballymurn15852332129

Stoney Rvs16835453127

St Cormac's17737513924

Killenagh15735322624

Duncannon16727433523

Cushinstown163211254311

Camolin163112227710

Caim Utd16211321477

Wexford People

Most Read

Promoted articles

News