League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs13931331630

North End1192046929

Moyne Rgs1191133928

Shamrock R1063123621

Courtown11533341818

Bunclody13535262718

Gorey Celtic15528284617

Ross Celtic14527212317

Rosslare Rgs14428173114

Kilmore Utd15231024429

Campile Utd17101614643

Division 1

Ferns Utd14752382326

Bridge Rvs11812371525

Corach Rblrs10811251025

Forth Celtic13535242618

St Leonards13526273617

St Joseph's15456263917

Curracloe Utd11515232416

Wexford Bohs14446313516

St Cormac's14446202516

Tombrack841315813

Taghmon Utd13011217431

Division 2

Shelburne161033362333

Moyne Rgs15933452130

North End15852331629

Wexford Cel14905281827

Adamstown14725342723

Stoney Rvs15645273222

Crossabeg15636343221

Fastnet Rvs175210283217

Ajax Ath15519273916

Sham Rvs144010303712

Gorey Rgs16211326697

Division 2A

Cloughbawn171430681645

North End13832332127

Duncannon17746383625

Killenagh16817383925

Rosslare Port15663382224

Ross Town11541271722

R'lare Strand16718556022

E'corthy Town15636322821

Forth Celtic15447303516

Rathnure17041313604

Fethard Rgs14011316541

Division 3

Bree Utd151113422134

E'corthy Utd161114442834

Raheen FC16835332327

Bunclody13823381426

Oylegate FC15717212622

Cushinstown12633312321

Ballymurn14626322420

New Ross Cel16628213020

Ferns Utd174310184215

Ballagh154110213913

Caim Utd17211424517

Division 3A

Wexford Alb171511611846

Rosbercon161105472633

Bridge Rvs151023522732

Shelburne171025382232

Courtown17926382629

C'dockrell16637233721

Camolin14617312919

Curracloe Utd15609253718

Campile Utd176011476318

Kilmore Utd203116255910

Wexford Cel16201417606

Division 4

Crossabeg161024382632

Rosslare Rgs141004492330

Carne FC14742442028

Wexford Bohs16916322628

All Blacks14833432027

Corach Rblrs15744423325

Moyne Rgs15609303718

Gorey Celtic165110313516

St Leonards143110204210

E'corthy Utd16101510773

Division 4A

Cloughbawn161321552841

St Joseph's171043462034

Boolavogue17836483127

Shamrock R16835382727

Tombrack15636363021

Taghmon Utd16628363620

Ajax Ath15555334920

Bree Utd17449375116

E'corthy Tn165110295716

R'lare Port17211423507

Division 5

Wexford Alb161321442241

C'dockrell171043562734

Ballymurn16952372232

Stoney Rvs16835453127

St Cormac's18747524025

Duncannon17728423823

Killenagh16645283022

Camolin174112267213

Cushinstown163211264311

Caim Utd17211422517

Wexford People

Most Read

Promoted articles

News