League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs13931331630

North End1192046929

Moyne Rgs1191133928

Shamrock R1063123621

Courtown11533341818

Bunclody13535262718

Ross Celtic14527212317

Rosslare Rgs15428223117

Gorey Celtic15528284617

Kilmore Utd15231024429

Campile Utd18101714693

Division 1

Corach Rblrs11911271028

Ferns Utd15753382626

Bridge Rvs11812371525

Curracloe Utd12615262419

Forth Celtic13535242618

St Leonards14527273817

St Joseph's15456263917

Tombrack9513181016

Wexford Bohs14446313516

St Cormac's15447222816

Taghmon Utd13011217431

Division 2

Shelburne171133402436

Moyne Rgs161033472133

North End15852331629

Wexford Cel15915312128

Adamstown14725342723

Stoney Rvs15645273222

Crossabeg15636343221

Fastnet Rvs185310313518

Ajax Ath165110274116

Sham Rvs154011314112

Gorey Rgs16211326697

Division 2A

Cloughbawn181431691945

North End13832332127

Duncannon17746383625

Killenagh16817383925

Rosslare Port15663382224

E'corthy Town16736352924

Ross Town11541271722

R'lare Strand16718556022

Forth Celtic15447303516

Rathnure17041313604

Fethard Rgs14011316541

Division 3

Bree Utd161213452237

E'corthy Utd171214503037

Bunclody14923401429

Raheen FC16835332327

Oylegate FC16718212822

Cushinstown12633312321

Ballymurn14626322420

New Ross Cel17629223320

Ferns Utd185310244218

Ballagh164111234513

Caim Utd18211524577

Division 3A

Wexford Alb171511611846

Bridge Rvs161123563035

Rosbercon171106513333

Shelburne181026412632

Courtown181026412832

C'dockrell17737304124

Camolin15618323119

Curracloe Utd166010274018

Campile Utd176011476318

Kilmore Utd203116255910

Wexford Cel17301419619

Division 4

Crossabeg161024382632

Carne FC15942482131

Rosslare Rgs151005502630

Wexford Bohs16916322628

All Blacks14833432027

Corach Rblrs15744423325

Moyne Rgs15609303718

Gorey Celtic165110313516

St Leonards143110204210

E'corthy Utd16101510773

Division 4A

Cloughbawn171421572844

St Joseph's171043462034

Boolavogue17836483127

Shamrock R16835382727

Tombrack15636363021

Taghmon Utd17629363820

Ajax Ath15555334920

Bree Utd17449375116

E'corthy Tn165110295716

R'lare Port17211423507

Division 5

Wexford Alb161321442241

C'dockrell171043562734

Ballymurn17962392433

Stoney Rvs16835453127

St Cormac's18747524025

Killenagh17655303223

Duncannon17728423823

Camolin174112267213

Cushinstown163211264311

Caim Utd17211422517

Wexford People

Most Read

Promoted articles

News