Schoolboys' fixtures

Sat. Feb. 25: Under-11 Cup round two: Bridge Rovers B v. Kilmore (11.30, J. Kelly); Bridge Rovers A v. St. Cormac's (1.00, J. Kelly).

Under-11 Division 1: New Ross Town v. Wexford Albion (11.30, A. Tobin); Gorey Rangers v. Forth Celtic (1.00, K. Dunne); St. Joseph's v. Cloughbawn (11.30, J. Doyle).

Under-11 Division 1A: New Ross Celtic v. Courtown Hibs (11.30, J. Cleere); Gorey Celtic v. North End (11.30, K. Farynik); Wexford Celtic v. Duncannon (1.00, J. O'Neill).

Under-11 Division 2: Caim United v. Fastnet Rovers (11.30, K. Murphy); Curracloe United v. Rosslare Strand (11.30, H. Morris); Glynn Barntown v. St. Leonards (1.00, D. Donovan).

Under-11 Division 2A: Fethard Rangers v. Ballymurn Celtic (11.30, J. Stafford); Tombrack United v. Corach Ramblers (12.30, S. Vardy); Ferns United v. Bunclody (12.30, P. Cashman); Oylegate v. Camolin Celtic (12.30, G. Cleary).

Under-11 Division 3: Forth Celtic B v. Bree United (1.00, D. Campion); Ajax Athletic v. Shelburne (1.00, M. Hogan); Newpark United v. New Ross Town B (12.30, T. Kearney); Curracloe United B v. Campile United (1.00, H. Morris).

Under-11 Division 3A: Killenagh v. Ballagh United (11.30, O. Morris).

Under-11 Division 4: Rathnure v. Legia (11.30, W. Murphy); Glynn Barntown v. Gorey Rangers B (11.30, D. Gaul); Cushinstown v. Gorey Celtic B (12.30, P. O'Rourke).

Under-13 Cup round two: Gorey Celtic C v. Fastnet Rovers (1.00, D. Dennehy).

Under-13 Division 1A: Fethard Rangers v. Bridge Rovers (1.00, L. Doyle); Gorey Rangers v. Duncannon (11.30, S. Hadley).

Under-13 Division 2: New Ross Town v. Bunclody (1.00, A. Tobin); Rosslare Rangers v. St. Cormac's (11.30, S. Burke).

Under-13 Division 2A: Kilmore v. Ferns United (11.30, E. Molloy); Killenagh Wanderers v. Shelburne (1.15, M. Colfer).

Under-13 Division 3: Bree United v. Glynn Barntown B (1.00, B. Holohan); Gorey Celtic B v. Corach Ramblers (2.30, B. Dennehy).

Under-13 Division 3A: Camolin Celtic v. Shamrock Rovers B (1.00, M. Franklin); St. Joseph's B v. Wexford Celtic B (1.00, J. Doyle).

Under-15 Cup round two: Kilmore v. Bree United (1.00, E. Molloy).

Under-15 Division 1: Gorey Rangers v. Wexford Albion (2.00, K. Dunne); North End v. Forth Celtic (11.30, M. Kelly).

Under-15 Division 1A: Blackwater v. Ballymurn Celtic (1.15, A. Foley); St. Joseph's v. Corach Ramblers (2.30, M. Kenny); St. Leonards v. Bridge Rovers (1.30, J. Diskin).

Under-15 Division 2: New Ross Celtic v. Adamstown (1.30, J. Cleere); St. Cormac's v. Glynn Barntown (1.30, P. Redmond); Camolin Celtic v. Duncannon (1.45, M. Franklin).

Under-15 Division 2A: Shelburne v. Curracloe United (1.15, F. Sinnott); Rathnure v. Gorey Celtic (1.00, D. Egan); Enniscorthy Town v. Forth Celtic B (2.15, M. Comiskey); Cloughbawn v. Fastnet Rovers (2.30, D. Egan).

Under-15 Division 3: Gorey Rangers B v. St. Joseph's B (1.00, S. Hadley).

Wexford People