Soccer league tables

Published 28/04/2015 | 00:00

Premier Division

PWDLFAPt

North End151320561141

S'rock Rov181134562536

Ross Celtic20947382931

Campile Utd19856383729

Gorey Rgs19847393028

Kilmore Utd20839424627

Moyne Rgs19757392826

Courtown H18738393924

Curracloe Utd207310405324

St. Leonards207112297222

Wexford Bohs20211728747

Division 1

Ferns Utd201442471846

Rosslare Rgs201352462144

Bunclody201244382640

North End201028534132

Forth Celtic20938424230

Tombrack Utd20857353729

Taghmon Utd207310394024

Shelburne206212335220

Rosslare Std206113344519

Wexford Cel204412213916

Ajax Athletic203314224912

Division 2

Bridge Rov201523582347

Adamstown201433533245

Gorey Celtic201343561743

St. Joseph's20965413833

Crossabeg20947505231

St. Cormac's20929433729

Cloughbawn208111403925

E'corthy Tn205510304620

Duncannon205312336618

S'rock Rov203611314315

Ross Town20121716585

Division 2A

Gorey Rgs201613531949

Moyne Rgs201541501949

Corach R201442601646

Stoney Rov201118423334

Ross Celtic20767373627

Forth Celtic206410244622

Killenagh20569344021

E'corthy Utd205411284319

Fethard Rgs204610163718

Ferns Utd205114315016

Rathnure20231521579

Division 3

Coolgreany C201433573445

Fastnet Rov201253502741

C'dockrell201235473239

Bree United201217573737

Caim United20947362731

Cushinstown20929464429

Rosbercon20857333329

Oylegate Utd207310434624

Raheen FC20569314221

Camolin Cel20231527539

Crossabeg20211740927

Division 3A

North End201721881553

Ross Celtic201712681952

Rosslare Port201334532742

Campile Utd201307523739

Kilmore Utd209011435227

B'murn Cel208210515026

Bunclody208111304825

Wexford Cel205213386517

S'rock Rov205213306117

Boolavogue204313377415

Gorey Rgs 20 301721639

Division 4

Courtown H201622562450

Shelburne201514633046

Ballagh201352522944

Rosbercon201154603738

Gorey Cel201028544232

Adamstown20938403830

E'corthy Utd208210414326

Moyne Rgs206113456019

Rosslare Rgs203413376813

E'corthy Tn203314336312

Orrill Utd20041625724

Division 4A

Curracloe U201712692152

Bridge Rov201523753147

Carne FC201235463339

St. Leonards20938364430

C'dockrell20857343829

St. Joseph's20776504828

Cloughbawn20569363821

Corach R20569313921

Ajax Ath204412315116

Forth Celtic204313385515

Ferns Utd202414297710

Division 5

Rosslare Std161123613035

Duncannon161114572534

Killenagh16853392229

Taghmon U16826262826

St. Cormac's16745342825

Rosslare Port16637323621

Caim Utd16538274018

Camolin Cel164111285813

Oylegate Utd16111412494

Premier Division Youth

Wex Youths13931441630

Gorey Rgs1082028426

North End12525211917

Ross Celtic11425132514

Bunclody12417202913

Forth Celtic13409243112

Bree United143110184410

Division 1 Youth

Wexford Bohs1091032828

Oylegate10802511824

Duncannon10514332016

S'rock Rov10505353415

Rosslare Rgs1010923483

Bridge Rov1010912583

Division 2 Youth

Shelburne141400461342

St. Leonards141004492430

Courtown H14815381925

Moyne Rgs14707384421

Wex Albion14626282920

Fethard Rgs143110396410

Ross Town14301122369

Adamstown14221030618

Division 3 Youth

Cloughbawn141220521438

St. Cormac's13922371429

Rathnure14716342022

Courtown H13706273121

Killenagh14626383820

Curracloe Utd14617382619

Oylegate14301123489

Tombrack1410139673

Division 4 Youth

Taghmon Utd14923442029

Wexford Bohs14833352227

Forth Celtic14752422626

Gorey Rgs14743332425

Bunclody14815413325

Blackwater14626413820

Kilmore Utd14111212504

Bree Utd14101321563

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News