Soccer tables

Published 13/02/2016 | 00:00

Premier Division

PWDLFAPt

Shamrock Rvs981018525

Rosslare Rgs11632191121

Courtown Hibs8503211615

North End Utd642026714

Moyne Rgs8332151212

Gorey Rgs723218129

Ross Celtic822411158

Campile United72149147

Kilmore Utd920712246

Curracloe Utd1020814346

Ferns Utd61146184

Division 1

Bunclody1082019426

Gorey Celtic11623362020

Bridge Rovers12624261420

St Leonards12624231820

Taghmon Utd13616233519

Wexford Bohs12444221716

Forth Celtic8422171214

North End 2nd11416162113

Tombrack Utd9324131511

Adamstown1116412159

Shelburne10001010430

Division 2

Gorey Rgs11821322626

St Joseph's12822251926

Wexford Celtic14725374023

St Cormac's10703301421

Corach Rblrs10604291618

R'lare Strand14527333617

Crossabeg13445252416

Cloughbawn12417143313

Moyne 2nd9315242310

Ajax Athletic1122717308

E'corthy Town1012712245

Division 2A

Sham Rvs 2nd131111411534

Stoney Rovers131012321531

Fastnet Rvs12822291826

Ross Town12633251721

Fethard Rgs14535202518

E'corthy Utd14428182814

Forth Cel 2nd13337263512

Killenagh923413159

Duncannon1023514239

Coolgreany 1022616308

Ross Cel 2nd14211122367

Division 3

North End 3rd141004501930

Rosslare Port14923331929

Rathnure12822281826

Bree Utd12705402721

Caim Utd8602221318

Ferns Utd 2nd12444252416

Rosbercon14509244215

Raheen FC11317192810

Cushinstown11245232810

Oylegate Utd1222815338

Castledockrell13211016457

Division 3A

Bunclody 2nd141202571736

Campile 2nd13904392527

Ballymurn1071221922

Ballagh Utd13715312322

Shelburne 2nd13706352821

Kilmore 2nd12615261719

Courtown 2nd13517313616

Camolin Celtic12426243114

Wex Celtic 2nd11317214010

Crossabeg1222919448

All Blacks120396393

Division 4

Wex Albion131021381332

Bridge Rvs13724241823

Carne FC13553292220

Wex Bohs 2nd13607272118

Curracloe 2nd11542301917

Boolavogue13517262716

Gorey Cel 2nd15519253716

Moyne Rgs12435232515

E'corthy Utd 11434253115

Rosbercon11326162611

Adamstown101189304

Division 4A

St Leonards14851251629

Rosslare Rgs 14824372526

Corach 2nd11722271523

R'lare Str 2nd13643462622

Orrill Utd14527 262517

Ajax Ath 2nd12435202515

E'corthy Tn 14356303614

St Joseph's11416232813

Cloughbawn 13265253212

Ferns Utd 3rd14248295410

Division 5

Bree Utd 2nd13922482229

St Cormac's 12732402124

Taghmon Utd 15735382424

Killenagh 2nd13625253020

Tombrack Utd11533321918

Wexford Alb12516252616

R'lare Port12516232716

Caim Utd 2nd13525182817

Camolin 2nd14221014478

Orrill Utd 2nd1221915367

Wexford People

Read More

Most Read

Promoted articles

News