independent

Tuesday 15 October 2019

League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs10721281423

Moyne Rgs870127521

North End752025817

Shamrock R651018316

Bunclody9333191912

Courtown8323191111

Gorey Celtic10316173310

Rosslare Rgs922510188

Ross Celtic92258148

Kilmore Utd1013615276

Campile Utd1110109403

Division 1

Ferns Utd11551261520

Bridge Rvs8512211116

Corach Rblrs751118816

Curracloe Utd8512201216

St Joseph's11443181916

Forth Celtic10424182314

Wexford Bohs10334242212

St Leonards11326183011

St Cormac's823314139

Tombrack4112344

Taghmon Utd11011011351

Division 2

Moyne Rgs13931441830

Wexford Cel12804221524

North End12642261522

Shelburne11632231421

Crossabeg13526303117

Adamstown11515262316

Stoney Rvs12444212416

Fastnet Rvs12417202313

Ajax Ath11416172713

Sham Rvs1230824299

Gorey Rgs12111021534

Division 2A

Cloughbawn12930381230

North End11722271623

R'lare Strand11614443019

Ross Town10541221519

Killenagh12615292819

Rosslare Port12453241617

Duncannon12444272916

E'corthy Town11425202414

Forth Celtic11335232612

Rathnure120489354

Fethard Rgs12011112431

Division 3

Bree Utd12912381828

E'corthy Utd12903382527

Bunclody10811371125

Oylegate FC12615172019

Raheen FC12534232018

Ballymurn12525292117

Cushinstown10433241815

Ferns Utd13337143412

New Ross Cel12327132511

Caim Utd13211018367

Ballagh1221915347

Division 3A

Wexford Alb11911381328

Bridge Rvs12822432026

Shelburne13814311725

Rosbercon11704372221

C'dockrell10622182020

Camolin12615302219

Curracloe Utd12606232718

Courtown11515211916

Campile Utd13301036549

Kilmore Utd1010916413

Wexford Cel13101213513

Division 4

Crossabeg14923362329

Rosslare Rgs12804382324

Wexford Bohs13715272322

All Blacks12633361921

Corach Rblrs12624342620

Carne FC10541281519

Moyne Rgs13607263018

Gorey Celtic12408222412

St Leonards1130815339

E'corthy Utd1310128543

Division 4A

Cloughbawn131021402532

St Joseph's14842381528

Shamrock R13634272121

Ajax Ath11551302720

Boolavogue13535362518

Tombrack12534322418

E'corthy Tn14518274716

Taghmon Utd12327273211

Bree Utd14248264410

R'lare Port14211120417

Division 5

Wexford Alb131021351832

C'dockrell12831431827

Ballymurn12741281325

Stoney Rvs13634382621

Duncannon14626383220

St Cormac's13535393118

Killenagh12525242217

Cushinstown13328203211

Camolin14301121679

Caim Utd14111216414

Wexford People

Most Read

News