independent

Sunday 25 February 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs12831311627

Moyne Rgs980131624

North End972036923

Bunclody11533242118

Shamrock R852120617

Courtown11434301815

Ross Celtic12426182014

Gorey Celtic13427254214

Rosslare Rgs12327142811

Kilmore Utd1323820399

Campile Utd15101414553

Division 1

Ferns Utd14752382326

Bridge Rvs10712321422

Corach Rblrs9711231022

Forth Celtic12525242617

St Leonards13526273617

St Joseph's15456263917

Wexford Bohs13445303016

Curracloe Utd10514222216

Tombrack741215613

St Cormac's1123616239

Taghmon Utd13011217431

Division 2

Moyne Rgs15933452130

North End14842331628

Shelburne13832271627

Wexford Cel13805241824

Stoney Rvs14644262722

Crossabeg14536303118

Adamstown12525262317

Ajax Ath12516232816

Fastnet Rvs14419232913

Sham Rvs14409283312

Gorey Rgs14111222634

Division 2A

Cloughbawn151230601539

North End12822301826

Ross Town11541271722

Killenagh14716353222

R'lare Strand14716504822

Duncannon14545313219

Rosslare Port13463251718

E'corthy Town13535252518

Forth Celtic13436263015

Rathnure15041112484

Fethard Rgs14011316541

Division 3

Bree Utd151113422134

E'corthy Utd151104432733

Raheen FC16835332327

Bunclody12813371325

Cushinstown12633312321

Ballymurn14626322420

Oylegate FC14617182419

New Ross Cel15528172917

Ferns Utd16439163915

Ballagh143110193810

Caim Utd15211222457

Division 3A

Wexford Alb151311531840

Bridge Rvs13922462229

Shelburne15825352226

Rosbercon13805402424

Courtown14725342123

C'dockrell12633212721

Camolin13616302819

Curracloe Utd15609253618

Campile Utd165011456215

Kilmore Utd13211023477

Wexford Cel15101415603

Division 4

Crossabeg151023382432

Rosslare Rgs141004492330

All Blacks14833432027

Corach Rblrs15744423325

Wexford Bohs15816292525

Carne FC11641371622

Moyne Rgs14608273218

Gorey Celtic154110263213

St Leonards143110204210

E'corthy Utd1510149733

Division 4A

Cloughbawn161321552841

St Joseph's16943391931

Shamrock R16835382727

Boolavogue15636422921

Tombrack14635342621

Ajax Ath14554324220

Taghmon Utd15528333517

E'corthy Tn15519285416

Bree Utd16349345013

R'lare Port16211322477

Division 5

Wexford Alb151221402138

C'dockrell14932502330

Ballymurn14842311928

Stoney Rvs16835453127

Duncannon16727433523

St Cormac's16637453821

Killenagh13535242218

Cushinstown163211254311

Camolin153111216710

Caim Utd15211218417

Wexford People

Promoted Links

Most Read

Promoted Links

News