independent

Tuesday 21 November 2017

League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs14932331730

North End1192046929

Moyne Rgs1191133928

Shamrock R1173129624

Bunclody14635272721

Courtown12534341918

Gorey Celtic16628294620

Ross Celtic15528212517

Rosslare Rgs15428223117

Kilmore Utd163310264212

Campile Utd19101814753

Division 1

Corach Rblrs121011301131

Ferns Utd16853412729

Bridge Rvs12912411528

St Leonards15627314020

St Joseph's16556304220

Curracloe Utd12615262419

Forth Celtic14536252918

Tombrack10514181416

Wexford Bohs15447323816

St Cormac's16448243216

Taghmon Utd14011320471

Division 2

Shelburne181233452439

Moyne Rgs171133492136

Wexford Cel161015332231

North End16862372030

Stoney Rvs16745293225

Adamstown15735383124

Crossabeg15636343221

Fastnet Rvs195311314018

Ajax Ath175111284316

Sham Rvs164012314312

Gorey Rgs17211426717

Division 2A

Cloughbawn181431691945

North End14833332427

Ross Town12741301725

Duncannon17746383625

Killenagh16817383925

Rosslare Port15663382224

E'corthy Town16736352924

R'lare Strand17719566522

Forth Celtic16547353619

Rathnure18041414654

Fethard Rgs15111321554

Division 3

Bree Utd161213452237

E'corthy Utd171214503037

Bunclody14923401429

Raheen FC17836352627

Oylegate FC17818243025

Cushinstown12633312321

Ballymurn14626322420

New Ross Cel17629223320

Ferns Utd195311264618

Ballagh175111274716

Caim Utd18211524577

Division 3A

Wexford Alb171511611846

Bridge Rvs171223583038

Rosbercon181206553336

Shelburne191036442933

Courtown181026412832

C'dockrell18738324424

Campile Utd187011506521

Camolin16619323319

Curracloe Utd176110304319

Kilmore Utd203116255910

Wexford Cel18301519659

Division 4

Carne FC161042502134

Crossabeg161024382632

All Blacks15933492330

Rosslare Rgs151005502630

Wexford Bohs16916322628

Corach Rblrs16745453925

Moyne Rgs15609303718

Gorey Celtic175111313716

St Leonards154110234313

E'corthy Utd17101611803

Division 4A

Cloughbawn171421572844

St Joseph's171043462034

Boolavogue17836483127

Shamrock R16835382727

Taghmon Utd18729393923

Tombrack15636363021

Ajax Ath16556345220

Bree Utd17449375116

E'corthy Tn165110295716

R'lare Port17211423507

Division 5

Wexford Alb161321442241

C'dockrell171043562734

Ballymurn17962392433

Stoney Rvs17935483130

St Cormac's18747524025

Killenagh17655303223

Duncannon17728423823

Camolin174112267213

Cushinstown163211264311

Caim Utd18211522547

Wexford People

Promoted Links