independent

Wednesday 13 December 2017

League tables

Premier Division

North End191630781251

Moyne Rgs191522501447

Gorey Rgs191243402240

Shamrock R201145481837

Bunclody20848323728

Ross Celtic197210283323

Gorey Celtic207211326423

Courtown206410413822

Rosslare Rgs206213264220

Kilmore Utd204313305215

Campile Utd20101915813

Division 1

Corach Rblrs201811622455

Bridge Rvs201235552639

Tombrack201037523633

Ferns Utd20866433830

St Leonards20839425727

Curracloe Utd208210404226

Wexford Bohs20758464926

Forth Celtic20758354026

St Cormac's20659323923

St Joseph's20659405923

Taghmon Utd20021824622

Division 2

Shelburne201343502443

North End201172472240

Moyne Rgs201235542639

Stoney Rvs201145413637

Wexford Cel201127393035

Crossabeg20938444430

Adamstown20749474925

Fastnet Rvs206311334121

Sham Rvs206014405118

Ajax Ath205114315116

Gorey Rgs203116307810

Division 2A

Cloughbawn201541732149

Ross Town201343522443

North End201235473539

Killenagh201127604535

Duncannon201046473834

Rosslare Port20776413328

Forth Celtic20758454326

E'corthy Town207310404424

R'lare Strand207112608522

Fethard Rgs20211729727

Rathnure20041615734

Division 3

Bree Utd201514562446

E'corthy Utd201334543342

Bunclody201235572439

Cushinstown201145483537

Ballymurn20938443033

Raheen FC20947423531

Oylegate FC209110303628

New Ross Cel206212264620

Ferns Utd205312275018

Ballagh205114275816

Caim Utd20211726637

Division 3A

Wexford Alb201712782352

Bridge Rvs201433633345

Rosbercon201217583737

Shelburne201046453034

Courtown201028423232

Camolin209110434228

Curracloe Utd208111384525

Campile Utd208111536625

C'dockrell207310335624

Kilmore Utd203116255910

Wexford Cel20301719749

Division 4

Rosslare Rgs181305582639

All Blacks181134572536

Carne FC181053512335

Crossabeg181125442935

Wexford Bohs181116372734

Corach Rblrs18945493931

Moyne Rgs186012304718

Gorey Celtic185112313916

St Leonards184212255514

E'corthy Utd18101712833

Division 4A

Cloughbawn181521592947

St Joseph's181143492237

Boolavogue18936553330

Tombrack18936513730

Shamrock R18837423327

Taghmon Utd18729393923

Ajax Ath18558376120

E'corthy Tn186111326219

Bree Utd184410395616

R'lare Port18211528577

Division 5

Wexford Alb181521562247

C'dockrell181143612737

Ballymurn18963402633

Stoney Rvs18936483630

St Cormac's18747524025

Duncannon18729424123

Killenagh18656304123

Cushinstown185211324417

Camolin184113267613

Caim Utd18211522547

Wexford People

Promoted Links

Most Read

Promoted Links

News