independent

Friday 27 April 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs33001339

Gorey Rgs3300719

Bunclody FC3210307

Courtown2200316

Moyne Rgs2110324

North End Utd2101423

Corach Ram3012041

Ross Celtic3012041

Gorey Celtic2002140

Bridge Rvs2002280

Tombrack Utd30033110

Division 1

St. Leonards33001479

R'lare Rgs3300619

Forth Celtic32101287

Moyne Rgs32019106

Wexford Bohs21101174

Campile Utd2101543

North End Utd310210103

Shelburne FC2101333

Kilmore Utd2002370

Curracloe Utd3003150

Ferns Utd40044160

Division 2

Cloughbawn4220738

Ross Town3210957

St. Cormac's3201636

Adamstown4121865

Killenagh2110754

Fastnet Rvs3111544

Crossabeg3111564

Taghmon Utd41128114

Wexford Cel2011131

St. Joseph's30126111

Stoney Rvs30125101

Division 3

Gorey Rgs431012410

E'corthy Tn33001039

E'corthy Utd33001039

Cushinstown4211977

R'lare Port4202976

Bunclody FC41218105

Shamrock Rvs3021232

Duncannon FC3021352

Forth Celtic30126111

Ajax Athletic40134111

Bree United3003190

Division 3A

Oylegate FC4301859

Rathnure4301749

Bridge Rvs4220978

Ballymurn42111157

R'lare Strand413012106

Raheen FC3111624

Wexford Alb3111654

Fethard Rgs4112884

R'lare Rgs41127104

Ross Celtic3111594

Rosbercon40135101

Shelburne FC40042130

Division 4

Corach Ram440021612

Wexford Bohs440015412

All Blacks431014610

Crossabeg42201378

Camolin Celtic42021196

Caim United4202986

Courtown41129114

The Ballagh41129164

Curracloe Utd41049143

Carne30129111

C'dockrell30034190

Ferns United40045170

Division 4A

Cloughbawn440011312

Campile Utd431018710

Glynn-B'town43012599

Gorey Celtic43011349

E'corthy Utd43011799

Wexford Alb421111107

Boolavogue41128144

Tombrack Utd41036103

Wexford Cel41038163

Taghmon Utd40132111

Ballymurn40135181

St. Joseph's40133161

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic33002159

E'corthy Town43011639

St. Leonards430111109

St. Cormac's3210947

Killenagh42021036

Adamstown4202786

Ferns United42029126

Cushinstown4112584

Rosslare Port4112674

Camolin31113104

Bree United410310143

Stoney Rovers41034143

Ross Town30034130

Wexford People