independent

Wednesday 13 December 2017

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs33001339

Gorey Rgs3300719

Bunclody FC3210307

Courtown2200316

Moyne Rgs2110324

North End Utd2101423

Corach Ram3012041

Ross Celtic3012041

Gorey Celtic2002140

Bridge Rvs2002280

Tombrack Utd30033110

Division 1

St. Leonards430115109

R'lare Rgs4301749

Forth Celtic32101287

North End Utd420213116

Shelburne FC3201646

Moyne Rgs32019106

Wexford Bohs21101174

Campile Utd2101543

Kilmore Utd2002370

Curracloe Utd3003150

Ferns Utd40044160

Division 2

Cloughbawn53208311

Ross Town431012510

St. Cormac's43011259

Adamstown52211178

Killenagh2110754

Fastnet Rvs4112674

Taghmon Utd51138124

Crossabeg4112594

St. Joseph's30126111

Stoney Rvs30125101

Wexford Cel3012391

Division 3

E'corthy Utd440014612

Gorey Rgs431012410

Cushinstown531113910

R'lare Port53021599

E'corthy Tn43011299

Shamrock Rvs4121445

Bunclody FC512211145

Duncannon FC3021352

Forth Celtic40137131

Ajax Athletic40134111

Bree United40043140

Division 3A

Rathnure540110412

Bridge Rvs532014811

Oylegate FC5302889

Raheen FC42111347

Wexford Alb42111067

Ballymurn52111297

Ross Celtic42118117

R'lare Strand413012106

R'lare Rgs51139134

Fethard Rgs511310154

Rosbercon40135101

Shelburne FC50053180

Division 4

Wexford Bohs550016415

Corach Ram541022713

All Blacks531114710

Crossabeg522116118

Courtown521216167

Caim United4202986

Camolin Celtic520316166

The Ballagh41129164

Curracloe Utd41049143

C'dockrell41038223

Carne30129111

Ferns United50146181

Division 4A

Cloughbawn550015515

Glynn-B'town5401271012

Campile Utd531119910

Wexford Alb5311161210

Gorey Celtic43011349

E'corthy Utd530219139

Taghmon Utd51138114

Tombrack Utd511310144

Boolavogue41128144

Wexford Cel510410213

St. Joseph's50237202

Ballymurn50145241

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic440026612

E'corthy Town540119412

Killenagh53021239

St. Leonards430111109

Ferns United530213139

St. Cormac's42201168

Camolin42117117

Adamstown52038126

Cushinstown51227105

Rosslare Port51137104

Bree United510411183

Stoney Rovers51045193

Ross Town40044150

Wexford People

Promoted Links

Most Read

Promoted Links

News