independent

Tuesday 21 November 2017

League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs550012215

Shamrock Rvs642016414

Bunclody FC5230309

Courtown4301659

Moyne Rgs5221548

North End Utd3201926

Corach Ram4112354

Tombrack Utd61146134

Ross Celtic4022262

Bridge Rvs50144151

Gorey Celtic50052130

Division 1

R'lare Rgs9612201519

St. Leonards8602301518

North End Utd8413252013

Forth Celtic7412201613

Campile Utd730412159

Moyne Rgs830518269

Shelburne FC630310189

Wexford Bohs522123138

Curracloe Utd621310127

Kilmore Utd511310124

Ferns Utd911710264

Division 2

St. Cormac's9801391024

Cloughbawn862015520

Adamstown9432201915

Ross Town641115813

Crossabeg9414191713

Taghmon Utd9243172010

Killenagh722313228

Stoney Rvs922517278

Fastnet Rvs721411147

St. Joseph's912617275

Wexford Cel802610242

Division 3

E'corthy Utd761022819

R'lare Port8602281418

Gorey Rgs852122917

Cushinstown8413192013

Shamrock Rvs7241131110

E'corthy Tn8314202210

Bree United9315152110

Duncannon FC61326106

Bunclody FC813415216

Forth Celtic812513225

Ajax Athletic70259222

Division 3A

Raheen FC9621271020

Wexford Alb861126919

Ballymurn9611331719

Rathnure860215918

Oylegate FC10604191518

Bridge Rvs9522181417

R'lare Strand9342272213

Ross Celtic7313121610

R'lare Rgs1021713247

Fethard Rgs811612314

Shelburne FC91088283

Rosbercon80178221

Division 4

Wexford Bohs880026624

All Blacks10721321223

Corach Ram10712391622

Crossabeg8422271414

Courtown8422301914

Camolin Celtic10406243112

The Ballagh9315153410

Caim United930614209

Curracloe Utd930616339

Carne FC721417187

C'dockrell820613326

Ferns United1011811294

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town10901541227

Cloughbawn9801321124

Campile Utd8521271017

E'corthy Utd9513312016

Wexford Alb9513282116

Boolavogue9513262316

Gorey Celtic750222915

Taghmon Utd10343201413

Tombrack Utd1012716375

Wexford Cel1011812474

St. Joseph's100379353

Ballymurn1001911501

Division 5

E'corthy Town962126620

Kiltealy Celtic8611391319

Killenagh961225619

St. Leonards9612262019

Rosslare Port9513241916

St. Cormac's7331181212

Cushinstown9333131412

Ferns United8404202312

Camolin8323172311

Bree United920720306

Adamstown920712326

Stoney Rovers81077303

Ross Town802611262

Wexford People

Promoted Links

Most Read

Promoted Links

News