independent

Monday 23 July 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs752021617

Gorey Rgs550012215

Bunclody FC6231319

Courtown4301659

Moyne Rgs5221548

Tombrack Utd72148147

North End Utd3201926

Corach Ram4112354

Bridge Rvs61145154

Ross Celtic5023382

Gorey Celtic60064180

Division 1

St. Leonards9612311619

R'lare Rgs10613201719

Forth Celtic8512221616

North End Utd9414272613

Curracloe Utd7313131410

Moyne Rgs9315202810

Shelburne FC7313122010

Campile Utd830514189

Wexford Bohs522123138

Ferns Utd1021716227

Kilmore Utd612311135

Division 2

St. Cormac's10802391224

Cloughbawn972017523

Crossabeg10514221916

Adamstown10433212215

Ross Town641115813

Taghmon Utd10343252013

Killenagh8323162311

Stoney Rvs1022617358

Fastnet Rvs721411147

St. Joseph's912617275

Wexford Cel902712272

Division 3

E'corthy Utd871025922

Gorey Rgs9621241020

R'lare Port9603281518

Cushinstown9513222216

Shamrock Rvs8242141410

E'corthy Tn9315212410

Bree United9315152110

Bunclody FC923422249

Duncannon FC72327109

Forth Celtic912615255

Ajax Athletic802612292

Division 3A

Wexford Alb971130922

Raheen FC10631281121

Rathnure970217921

Oylegate FC11704211521

Ballymurn10621341820

Bridge Rvs10622221420

R'lare Strand10343292613

Ross Celtic8413161813

R'lare Rgs1121813267

Fethard Rgs911712354

Shelburne FC101098303

Rosbercon90188261

Division 4

Wexford Bohs990030627

All Blacks11821341226

Corach Ram11713391822

Crossabeg9522321517

Camolin Celtic11506273215

Courtown9423312214

The Ballagh10415183413

Carne FC8314242010

Caim United1030714249

Curracloe Utd1030716369

C'dockrell920715396

Ferns United1111912344

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town111001591230

Cloughbawn10802321224

Campile Utd9621281020

Wexford Alb10613292119

Boolavogue10613312419

Gorey Celtic8602291018

E'corthy Utd10514312116

Taghmon Utd11344201913

Tombrack Utd1012716375

Wexford Cel1111913544

St. Joseph's1103810403

Ballymurn1001911501

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic9711441522

St. Leonards10712322022

Killenagh1062226720

E'corthy Town10622281120

Rosslare Port10613302019

St. Cormac's8332221712

Ferns United8404202312

Camolin9333182412

Cushinstown10334132012

Bree United1030725349

Adamstown1021713337

Ross Town903612273

Stoney Rovers91088363

Wexford People

Most Read

News