independent

Friday 20 July 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs752021617

Gorey Rgs550012215

Courtown54019712

Moyne Rgs632111511

Bunclody FC6231319

Tombrack Utd82158157

North End Utd3201926

Corach Ram4112354

Bridge Rvs71157184

Ross Celtic60244142

Gorey Celtic71065183

Division 1

St. Leonards10712361822

R'lare Rgs11713211722

Forth Celtic9612251619

North End Utd9414272613

Moyne Rgs10415243013

Curracloe Utd8314151910

Shelburne FC8314122310

Wexford Bohs623124149

Campile Utd930614199

Ferns Utd1122717238

Kilmore Utd712413175

Division 2

St. Cormac's11902451327

Cloughbawn1082021626

Crossabeg11614252019

Ross Town7511181016

Adamstown11434232515

Taghmon Utd10343252013

Killenagh9324182611

Stoney Rvs1122718398

Fastnet Rvs821512177

Wexford Cel1012715295

St. Joseph's1012718335

Division 3

E'corthy Utd871025922

R'lare Port10703361721

Gorey Rgs9621241020

Cushinstown9513222216

E'corthy Tn10415242413

Duncannon FC8332101212

Shamrock Rvs9243162210

Bree United10316152410

Bunclody FC923422249

Forth Celtic1012717285

Ajax Athletic802612292

Division 3A

Wexford Alb10811371025

Raheen FC11641321522

Rathnure970217921

Oylegate FC11704211521

Ballymurn10621341820

Bridge Rvs11623261920

Ross Celtic8413161813

R'lare Strand11344303313

R'lare Rgs12318183010

Fethard Rgs1012716395

Shelburne FC101098303

Rosbercon90188261

Division 4

Wexford Bohs990030627

All Blacks12822341526

Corach Ram12813421825

Crossabeg10532351818

Camolin Celtic12606283218

Courtown10523362417

The Ballagh10415183413

Carne FC9324252111

Curracloe Utd11317173710

Caim United1130816299

C'dockrell1020815406

Ferns United1212915375

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town111001591230

Cloughbawn11902341327

Campile Utd10631311321

Gorey Celtic9702331021

Wexford Alb11623322420

E'corthy Utd11614352219

Boolavogue11614322619

Taghmon Utd11344201913

Tombrack Utd1112817415

Ballymurn1111914524

Wexford Cel12111015574

St. Joseph's1203910443

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic10811481625

St. Leonards11812342125

Rosslare Port11713372222

Killenagh1163226721

E'corthy Town11632281121

Ferns United9504262615

Cushinstown11344152213

St. Cormac's9333232112

Camolin10334213012

Bree United1130827419

Adamstown1121814357

Ross Town1004614294

Stoney Rovers91088363

Wexford People

News