independent

Sunday 23 September 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs1063127821

Gorey Rgs963015421

Bunclody FC1045113617

Tombrack Utd10415101513

Moyne Rgs833214912

Courtown7403101012

North End Utd531114610

Bridge Rvs10316142610

Gorey Celtic101279245

Corach Ram61146144

Ross Celtic70255162

Division 1

St. Leonards13922452229

R'lare Rgs13823261926

Forth Celtic11632281921

Moyne Rgs12615283119

Shelburne FC12516202916

Wexford Bohs8431301615

Campile Utd12507172215

North End Utd13427323514

Ferns Utd14338202612

Curracloe Utd12318183610

Kilmore Utd1022621248

Division 2

Cloughbawn14103127933

St. Cormac's131012511631

Ross Town10811281325

Adamstown14734312724

Crossabeg14716292422

Taghmon Utd13454322717

Killenagh12444262816

Stoney Rvs1323818409

Fastnet Rvs1021715257

St. Joseph's1212921435

Wexford Cel13121015395

Division 3

E'corthy Utd11101032931

R'lare Port12903401827

Gorey Rgs12822291226

Cushinstown11713252322

Duncannon FC12543191819

E'corthy Tn12417252913

Shamrock Rvs13265223112

Bree United12318162810

Bunclody FC1123623309

Forth Celtic1222819308

Ajax Athletic1003713333

Division 3A

Wexford Alb141112501434

Rathnure141103271233

Raheen FC14941431631

Ballymurn14923462029

Bridge Rvs15924332429

Oylegate FC14806251924

R'lare Strand15546374419

R'lare Rgs14518223016

Fethard Rgs14428304114

Ross Celtic224117176013

Rosbercon1221914317

Shelburne FC14201212453

Division 4

Wexford Bohs11110036733

Corach Ram141013492131

All Blacks13922381729

Camolin Celtic15717313822

Crossabeg11632381921

The Ballagh14536254118

Carne FC11524322317

Courtown12525373017

Caim United154110253713

Curracloe Utd14419284413

Ferns United14221019428

C'dockrell14201219586

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town151401831842

Cloughbawn151104412033

Gorey Celtic121002431330

Boolavogue14914473128

Campile Utd13832361627

E'corthy Utd14734432824

Wexford Alb14725403023

Taghmon Utd15456333917

St. Joseph's15141018557

Tombrack Utd14131019555

Wexford Cel15111317664

Ballymurn15111315674

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic121011561631

St. Leonards13922372229

Rosslare Port13823402426

E'corthy Town14743372225

Killenagh1364327922

Ferns United12705363721

St. Cormac's14544353019

Camolin14536384218

Bree United15609435218

Cushinstown14347194013

Adamstown14221018428

Ross Town1314820347

Stoney Rovers12201014466

Wexford People

Most Read

News