independent

Saturday 17 November 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Shamrock Rvs1283137827

Gorey Rgs1183018427

Bunclody FC12453131217

Courtown9513131216

Bridge Rvs13517163616

North End Utd641119613

Tombrack Utd13418102413

Moyne Rgs833214912

Corach Ram71248165

Ross Celtic91268195

Gorey Celtic1212912295

Division 1

St. Leonards151032502533

R'lare Rgs14923292029

Forth Celtic14833352527

Moyne Rgs13715303222

Wexford Bohs10631361621

Campile Utd13517182316

Shelburne FC13517213116

Ferns Utd16439263015

North End Utd13427323514

Curracloe Utd153111214710

Kilmore Utd1222822308

Division 2

Cloughbawn15113131936

St. Cormac's141112521634

Ross Town11812291525

Adamstown15735333024

Crossabeg14716292422

Taghmon Utd14554352920

Killenagh13544293019

Fastnet Rvs12318173010

Stoney Rvs1423918419

St. Joseph's13121023465

Wexford Cel13121015395

Division 3

E'corthy Utd131111371234

R'lare Port131003421830

Gorey Rgs14923341529

Cushinstown13913312528

Duncannon FC14743301925

E'corthy Tn14617313019

Bree United14518232916

Shamrock Rvs15366253515

Forth Celtic14329233411

Bunclody FC20231523579

Ajax Athletic1213817426

Division 3A

Rathnure161303341539

Wexford Alb161213571737

Ballymurn151023502332

Raheen FC14941431631

Bridge Rvs17935383030

Oylegate FC15906272027

R'lare Strand17656424723

R'lare Rgs15519233316

Fethard Rgs15429314314

Ross Celtic224117176013

Rosbercon14211117407

Shelburne FC16301315506

Division 4

All Blacks161222482038

Wexford Bohs12120039936

Corach Ram151113512134

Crossabeg12732432024

Camolin Celtic187110364922

Curracloe Utd16619354819

The Ballagh16538264718

Carne FC12525332617

Courtown14527403617

Ferns United174310294715

Caim United184212304514

C'dockrell16301322649

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town171601912248

Cloughbawn161204482236

Gorey Celtic141103521733

Boolavogue15915493628

Campile Utd13832361627

E'corthy Utd14734432824

Wexford Alb15735423224

Taghmon Utd15456333917

St. Joseph's15141018557

Tombrack Utd15141021576

Ballymurn15111315674

Wexford Cel17111520804

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic151221671938

St. Leonards151122502435

E'corthy Town16853432329

Rosslare Port13823402426

Killenagh14743341325

St. Cormac's16744443225

Ferns United15807384424

Camolin17539455618

Bree United176011436218

Cushinstown15348194613

Ross Town15249233710

Stoney Rovers14301119559

Adamstown15221120468

Wexford People

News