independent

Sunday 22 July 2018

League tables

Premier Division

Gorey Rgs1284020628

Shamrock Rvs1283137827

Courtown10523151417

Bunclody FC13454151517

Bridge Rvs13517163616

Moyne Rgs9432171115

North End Utd641119613

Tombrack Utd14419102513

Corach Ram82249168

Ross Celtic1013610216

Gorey Celtic1313914316

Division 1

St. Leonards161033512933

R'lare Rgs151023312032

Forth Celtic14833352527

Wexford Bohs11731401724

Moyne Rgs13715303222

Campile Utd13517182316

Shelburne FC14518213316

Ferns Utd16439263015

North End Utd13427323514

Curracloe Utd153111214710

Kilmore Utd1222822308

Division 2

Cloughbawn161141321037

St. Cormac's151122531735

Adamstown16835363227

Ross Town12813291925

Crossabeg15816322625

Killenagh14644333022

Taghmon Utd15555373220

Fastnet Rvs13328203311

Stoney Rvs15231020449

St. Joseph's14131026496

Wexford Cel13121015395

Division 3

E'corthy Utd131111371234

R'lare Port131003421830

Gorey Rgs15924351729

Duncannon FC15843322028

Cushinstown13913312528

E'corthy Tn15717353122

Shamrock Rvs16466313718

Bree United15519253516

Forth Celtic14329233411

Bunclody FC20231523579

Ajax Athletic1313918466

Division 3A

Wexford Alb171313601940

Rathnure171304361839

Raheen FC151041461834

Ballymurn161024522632

Oylegate FC161006292130

Bridge Rvs18936403330

R'lare Strand17656424723

R'lare Rgs165110243516

Fethard Rgs164210324714

Ross Celtic224117176013

Rosbercon153111214110

Shelburne FC17401318529

Division 4

All Blacks171322492041

Wexford Bohs131300441139

Corach Ram161213542137

Crossabeg13832502427

Camolin Celtic187110364922

Courtown15627433820

Curracloe Utd16619354819

The Ballagh17539285218

Carne FC13526373317

Ferns United184311295015

Caim United194213304614

C'dockrell17301424679

Division 4A

Glynn-B'town181701992351

Gorey Celtic151203571836

Cloughbawn161204482236

Boolavogue16916504028

Campile Utd13832361627

E'corthy Utd15834472927

Wexford Alb15735423224

Taghmon Utd16457344417

St. Joseph's162410225710

Tombrack Utd15141021576

Ballymurn16111417714

Wexford Cel18111621884

Division 5

Kiltealy Celtic151221671938

St. Leonards161132512536

E'corthy Town17863442430

Rosslare Port13823402426

Killenagh14743341325

St. Cormac's16744443225

Ferns United15807384424

Camolin185310475918

Bree United186012446518

Ross Town16349263813

Cushinstown15348194613

Adamstown163211234811

Stoney Rovers14301119559

Wexford People

Most Read

News